Informatii statistice

Indicatori statistici:

Nr. Crt.DENUMIRE INDICATOR STATISTIC2014201520162017
1Nr. consultatii medicina interna1832409604573
2Nr. consultatii chirurgie535114430417
3Nr. consultatii urologie123 132121
4Nr. consultatii pediatrie250  1688
5Nr. consultatii neurologie  195229
6Nr. consultatii obstetrica-ginecologie39095291359
7Nr. consultatii RBFT  2018647
8Nr. Planing  1045928
9Nr. consultatii structura de urgenta5369545437713280
10Nr. analize de laborator 664466448164
11Nr. servicii imagistice 192130711964
12Nr. pacienti externati3522344835333902

Consum medicamente:

Nr. Crt.PERIOADA20152016201720182019202020212022
1Ianuarie27873.4323737.1439725.4627802.1928787.2235674.9017984.7827206.72
2Februarie22687.5631557.6932713.9230249.3828307.4533419.6520483.9434510.83
3Martie20908.1823253.9439331.0827517.4928841.1019828.7232387.5128953.52
4Trimestrul I71469.1778548.77111770.4685569.0685935.7788923.2770856.2390671.07
5Aprilie25516.6421868.4024916.5021878.0026318.319268.3331298.8929072.74
6Mai23065.6420040.0830500.8125878.7230158.2716218.7723667.97
7Iunie24052.2027369.7329941.0323108.7431521.6514412.43 21195.19
8Trimestrul II72634.4869278.2185358.3470865.4687998.2339899.5376162.05
9Iulie25090.3627839.7927646.7322202.2133353.3118145.5921361.89
10August23594.4228950.8231021.5224413.6527815.0316757.0124640.15
11Septembrie19864.1626736.3935325.9521554.3630162.9814297.9230244.25
12Trimestrul III68548.9483527.0093994.2068170.2291331.3249200.5276246.29
13Octombrie25938.8829191.6624399.2725903.8225879.3517787.8946799.25
14Noiembrie22178.2931602.2931605.6625378.9728439.9914310.6539704.45
15Decembrie19546.2626067.9223917.7317444.6122558.4812461.7224241.52
16Trimestrul IV67663.4386861.8779922.6668727.4076877.8244560.26110745.22
17TOTAL AN280316.02318215.85370292.40293332.14342143.14222583.58334009.79